プロフィール

プロフィール
nickname
きょうすけ
sex
male
blood type
type A
Birthday
1998/6/10 (22)
Profession
Junior high school student
Current address
Japan 
Birthplace
Japan 
Self-introduction
どーも
きょうすけです

気ままに書いたり小説もたまに・・?
書いたりするんでよろしく!
Sponsored link


This advertisement is displayed when there is no update for a certain period of time.
It will return to non-display when content update is done.
Also, it will always be hidden when becoming a premium user.